Båd

Team

Skipper

Gast(er)

Båd 1
Team Grejxperten
Casper Wissing
Kristian Søndergaard

Båd 2
Rapala
Ulrik Holm Nielsen
Thoke Wistoft

Båd 3
Team Koger
richo elbrink
mathias nielsen

Båd 4
Team Kinetic
Andreas Holm Nielsen
Jonathan Nielsen

Båd 5
TEAM FREJA
JESPER NIELSEN
KENNETH EJLERSEN

Båd 6
Team TopGrej.dk
Michael Andersen
Jim Jensen

Båd 7
TISMANI
Tismani
Olav

Båd 8
Team Predator
Klaus Vestergaard
Zlatan Delic

Båd 9
Team Myrholmen
Jan Fahlgren
Johnny Mark Jensen
Albert Johannes Borup Jensen
Båd 10
Mygsgummi
Michael Røge
Lars Røge

Båd 11
Team Malerhjerne
Chris andersen
Nickolaj erlandsen
Michael Hansen
Båd 12
Team Smaabaadsnyt
Jan Kreuz
Per Kreuz

Båd 13
Den Jyske Gedde Mafia
Jens "Fisker" Thomsen
Morten Bjarkov
Dennis Cavazzi
Båd 14
team drengene
kim rasmussen
tom erlandsen
kasper jørgensen
Båd 15
Skippelipperpipperebberlibberoberbabba
Jacob Faith Rasmussen
Nickolej Bo Burrild

Båd 16
Team Spike
Joachim Buyse
Tim Schneider

Båd 17
Westin
Martin Benzin
René Letvad

Båd 18
Team Rysse
Claus Christiansen
Johnny christiansen
Claus Bagger
Båd 19
Team Viktor
Bent Hytholm-Jensen
Kim Lundager

Båd 20
Sabotage
Frederik Sander
Tristan Sander
William Stokke
Thomas Lisborg
Båd 21
Gummigedderne
Dennis Bagge
Søren Thromsholdt
Mads Skaaning
Båd 22
Team Spike
Lars Andersen
Pieter Vroman

Båd 23
Kaos 2
Christian Østerberg
Lars Dupont

Båd 24
Sofie
Tom johansen
Kim otto
Sofie johansen
Båd 25
Winther baits
Heino Glerup Jørgensen
Flemming Winther

Båd 26
Lille ståhaj
Brian bonde
Simon

Båd 27
Team Sorte Slyngel
Anders pedersen
Morten borregaard

Båd 28
Team bom pike
Martin auchenberg jensen
Johan finman Larsen
Jim Lasse jensen
Båd 29
Chinook
Anders Juul Pedersen
Lars Jensen

Båd 30
Team Vestegnen
Cristian Christensen
Nick Friberg
Daniel Jensen
Båd 31
ALU BALJEN
Claus Larsen
Anders

Båd 32
Pike patrol
Jørgen balsløv
Lars Jouper

Båd 33
PS-Fishing
Per Oetzmann
Simon Lundgaard Petersen

Båd 34
Team SOS
Jimmie Sydel
Dennis Schultz

Båd 35
Camping møenbroen
Guldberg
Adam Haxstholm

Båd 36
Team lille Per
Morten Bolgann
Per Lilholm

Båd 37
Basterds
Thomas B. Christensen
Anders B. Lilliedal

Båd 38
Sewerin og andersen
Lars nielsen
Mads andersen

Båd 39
White magic
Kristoffer
Kristian

Båd 40
Team Tjørne - Raymarine
Bjarne Jensen
Emil Jensen

Båd 41
Trawleren
Frederik Eritsian-Hansen
David Thormar
Thomas Ringstrømm
Båd 42
Team PFP
Gil Azubal
Jesper Jensen

Båd 43
Aluboat
Anders Linnet
Andreas Linnet

Båd 44
Rasmussen
Jesper Rasmussen
Thomas Rasmussen

Båd 45
Wiffer
Michael Wifstrand
Rene Månsson

Båd 46
Team old school
Casper koch
Brian Michelsen
Ronnie Poulsen
Båd 47
Spinning Boys
Robert Iversen
Ole Jensen

Båd 48
Team PikeHunter
Henrik Teilmann
Henrik Provstgaard

Båd 49
De uafhængige Skotter
Christian Skotte
Frederik Skotte

Båd 50
Gedden
Danni Nielsen
Sonny Hansen
29445747/ 27957036
Båd 51
Team flex
Dennis kukis
Nicolai Rath

Båd 52
Nulbonen
Rasmus Skaaning
Benjamin Vestbo

Båd 53
Team Henriksen
Mikael V. Henriksen
Rasmus V. Henriksen

Båd 54
Vesta
Arne Pedersen
Lars Pedersen

Båd 55
Kulka Team
Piotr Stepien
Damian Wasiak
Daniel Wasilewski
Båd 56
Team Frederik
Magnus Christensen
Rasmus Pedersen
Frederik Kjær
Båd 57
M&M
Maciej Aftewicz
Marek Sobierajski

Båd 58
Team Duckfin
Lars Omø Christiansen
Torben Schwartau

Båd 59
Team Borgsted
Jørgen Borgsted Hansen
Anders Borgsted Hansen

Båd 60
Team IDDQD
Michael Christensen
Michael Dalskov

Båd 61
Nak og æd
Michel svane
Claus Møller Hansen

Båd 62
NAGGI
John Larsen
Jan Larsen

Translate »