Båd

Team

Skipper

Gast

Båd 1
Team Marie
Ole flibo
Mads Bruun
Båd 2
Team Svanen
John Jørgensen
Morten Falk Jørgensen
Båd 3
Isfuglen
Sven Panduro
Philip Carlé
Båd 4
Team Christensen
Jens Christensen
Nikolaj Jakobsen
Båd 5
Silden 3
Jan Bödecker
Jens Jacobi
Båd 6
Team Jeanne d'Arc
Jørgen Peterson
NN
Båd 7
Team Falken
Peter Hansen
Leif Erikson
Båd 8
Team lilja
Jan lilja
Hans curt nilsen
Båd 9
Team Tøsen
Henrik Rasmussen
Helle Rasmussen
Båd 10
Team Pan
Ove Hansen
Rene Petersen
Båd 11
Team Friis
Andreas Friis Hansen
Søren Hansen
Båd 12
Svanen
John Svane
Tina Svane
Båd 13
Team Viola
Anders Pedersen
Jan Thybo Nielsen
Båd 14
Team Ørnen
Allan Leander Østergreen
Brian Leander Østergreen
Båd 15
Team Blue Bird
Brian Milkowski
Ronni Christiansen
Båd 16
Team Mjølner
Lasse Landberg
Bjarne Eduard
Båd 17
Team Salmonboys
Peter Lennert
Martin Ahle
Båd 18
Team Buddy
Thomas Arnstrup
Jakob Linsdell
Båd 19
Chaluna
Michael Reichardt
Benjamin Bödecker
Båd 20
TEAM KLOGE AAGE / RAYMARINE
Jan Andersen
Erik Nielsen
Båd 21
TEAM BELIVE-ME
Patrick street
Namik øzhan
Båd 22
Team M-Banden
Michael Jørgensen
Michella spenner
Båd 23
Team Ronja
Thomas Høstbo
Tommy Steenstrup Djernis
Båd 24
Team Hansen
Jørgen Hansen
Ann Hansen
Båd 25
Team sylvest
Mikkel sylvest
Mike
Båd 26
TEAM LIVA
Bo Christensen
Christian Olsen
Båd 27
Team Kepp
Bo Kepp
Torben Andersen
Båd 28
Vi2
Jan Jensen
Birthe Jensen
Båd 29
Team SEP
Søren Elnegaard Petersen
Claus Stær
Båd 30
Team Sputnik
Martin Ingemann
Philip Ingemann
Båd 31
Bertha
Svend Erik Pedersen
Peter Bahne
Båd 32
Team Josefine
Anders jensen
Mark wolter
Båd 33
Olympic
Clsus
Connie
Båd 34
Team phønix
Jørgen albertsen
Tim albertsen
Båd 35
BUSTER
Michael Wind-Jensen
Kim lundberg
Båd 36
Sølvskæl
Jesper stig andersen
Jan Jørgensen
Båd 37
SALTY
Claus Jaltoft
Peter Ibsen
Båd 38
Team Nybølle
Jesper Brauer
Anne Mette
Båd 39
Rødlok - Raymarine Danmark
Rasmus Hachmann
Steffen Munk Jensen
Båd 40
Team Ternan
Per Grothe Petersen
Kristian Grothe Petersen
Båd 41
Team vædderen
Tonny sibbert
Mikkel sibbert
Båd 42
Odin
Michael Toftvad
Jan Back Jørgensen
Båd 43
BÅDMONSTERET
Torben Kofoed
Lars Lønstrup
Båd 44
Havørnen
Ren´e Hasselriis
Kewen Hasselriis
Båd 45
Smølfen
Jimmie Johansen
Jacob Kofod
Båd 46
Team HOOK
Thomas Matschofsky
Bo Hemmingsen
Båd 47
Team Guppy 2
Martin Gebauer
Ukendt
Båd 48
Shrek 2
Ulrik Kristiansen
Sten Elmegaard
Båd 49
Frederik
Jannik mørck
Ooo
Båd 50
Team Dino
Peter Drelicharz
Martin Haverberg
Båd 51
TEAM MP
Michael Jørgensen
Rune Kath
Båd 52
TEAM TROLLANN
Klaus Johansen
Kasper Johansen
Båd 53
Team Glentemose
Morten Glentemose
Jonas Krøyers
Båd 54
Team Wupti
Jimmi haurholm
Lars d Jacobsen
Båd 55
Desire
Kaare reinholdt Jensen
Kim Nedergaard
Båd 56
Team wagner
Tommy wagner
Martin wagner
Båd 57
Team lille my
Jannick Jespersen
Mads jespersen
Båd 58
Thiller
Jesper thil
Thomas Raun
Båd 59
Team turboskrubben
Jens kure
Tina mathiasen
Båd 60
SVANEN MIKASOLUTIONS GERMANY
HELGE DREESEN
MIKA KAMPMANN
Båd 61
Team Bæstet
Michael kølby pedersen
Pia Egede rasmussen
Båd 62
Såhugdog & Co
Rasmus Almbjørn
Morten Gammelgaard
Båd 63
Baktus
Kenneth Bang
Jan Rønhoff
Båd 64
Bahr Bund
Martin Bahr Larsen
Maja Sørensen
Båd 65
team fynboen
michael nielsen
jan seeberg
Båd 66
Wildtrak
Niels Michael Jensen
Jette Skoubo Jensen
Båd 67
TEAM POPEYE
Per Bovien
Anders Bovien
Båd 68
Gin & Tonic
Søren Røde Knudsen
Claus Bornholmer Pedersen
Båd 69
Fox 1
Ejnar Andersen
Jørgen Lykke Ell Frederik
Båd 70
Team Storm
Claus Lehmann Petersen
Anders Lund
Båd 72
Team For Dyhr
Brian dyhr mortensen
Bent dyhr mortensen
Translate »