Båd

Team

Skipper

Gast

Båd 1
Cooper Krogen
Arno Nielsen
Tina Hansen
Båd 2
Team Blondie
Thomas Kryger
Christian Sørensen
Båd 3
Team Smith
Christian Smith
Jacob Smith
Båd 4
Møn Svanen
John Svane
Tina Svane
Båd 5
MikMak2
Frederik Boisen Fritz-Rasmussen
Casper Monberg Bruun
Båd 6
Team Nybølle
Jesper Brauer
Anne-Mette Bay
Båd 7
Team Christensen
Jens Christensen
Linette Petersen
Båd 8
Team Odin
Michael Toftvad
Jan Back Jørgensen
Båd 9
Sølvskæl
Jesper stig Andersen
Jan Jørgensen
Båd 10
snøvsen
claus
lars
Båd 11
Team Sylvest
Mikkel Sylvest
Anton Ørn Ørsted
Båd 12
Kaptajn Bleg
Niels Michael Jensen
Jette Jensen
Båd 13
Thriller
Jesper thil
Thomas Raun
Båd 14
Vædderen
Tonni
Mikkel
Båd 15
Team Tjørne - Raymarine
Bjarne Jensen
Emil Jensen
Båd 16
Augusta
Michael Sørensen
Jeppe Sørensen
Båd 17
Team lilja
Jan lilja
Curt nielsen
Båd 18
team urban
bjørn urban
anders hemer
Båd 19
Team Jeanne d'Arc
Jørgen Ptereson
John Jørgensen
Båd 20
Team Ataga
Svenn Vollertsen
Benjamin Bödecker
Båd 21
Team Tournesol
Peter Daugbjerg Jensen
Stig Jensen
Båd 22
Elmur
Niels Lorentzen
Carsten Nielsen
Båd 23
Team Kloge Aage / Raymarine
Jan Andersen
Erik Nielsen
Båd 24
Bela
Lars Poulsen
Berit Damgaard
Båd 25
TEAM CHEVYS
Lars weesgaard
Alexander Weesgaard
Båd 26
Team Aubo
Henning Brodersen
Thirsten Lau
Båd 27
Belive-Me
Patrick street
Namik øzhan
Båd 28
Team Dino/Ronja
Peter Drelicharz
Thomas Høstbo
Båd 29
Falken
Peter Hansen
Leif Erikson
Båd 30
Team SEP
Søren Elnegaard Petersen
Claus Stær
Båd 31
Team M-banden
Mulle
Michella
Båd 32
Team Gry
Erling Petersen
Ib Sjøberg
Båd 33
Team HOOK
Thomas Matschofsky
Bo Hemmingsen
Båd 34
Chaluna
Jan Boedecker
Rudolf Bödecker
Båd 35
Team Guppy
Martin Gebauer
Steffen Skovgaard Jensen
Båd 36
Team marie
Ole flibo
Mads Bruun
Båd 37
Team Viola
Anders Pedersen
Michael Pedersen
Båd 38
Team Maper
Per Sørensen
Carsten Nielsen
Båd 39
Team Kepp
Bo Kepp
Torben Andersen
Båd 40
Team Ternan
Per Grothe Petersen
Kristian Grothe Petersen
Båd 41
Team Wagner
Tommy
Bettina
Båd 42
Team Ålebæk
John i. Jensen
Lilian Jensen
Båd 43
Team Pan
Ove Hansen
Rene Petersen
Båd 44
Splid og spektakel
Andy Nielsen
Kim Bamse Mortensen
Båd 45
H og B
Daniel Ballegaard
Jeppe Hansen
Båd 46
SEA HUNTERS
Julius Beniusis
Gast
Båd 47
Team Mjølner
Bjarne Eduard
Lasse Landberg
Båd 48
Team Hansen
Jørgen Hansen
Ann Hansen
Båd 49
Team Falken
Lasse Ljungberg
Henrik Heger
Båd 50
wu
brian
tommy
Båd 51
Malucca
Danni Nielsen
Dan Holmberg
Båd 52
Reelax
Jørgen Bredskov
Morten Hedemann
Båd 53
TEAM BOWI
Henrik Winther
Emil Winther
Båd 54
Team Sputnik
Martin Ingemann
Philip Ingemann
Båd 55
Team KR
Steffen Jacobi Hansen
Lars Henrik Jensen
Båd 56
SALTY
Claus Jaltoft
Peter Ibsen
Båd 57
Team Nadia
Jesper Røygaard
Dorthe Sys Jakobsen
Båd 58
TEAM MICMAG
Michael Schultz
Magnus Schultz
Båd 59
Team Dylfi
Peter Sander
Uffe Stenberg
Båd 60
BÅDMONSTERET
Torben Kofoed
Lars Lønstrup
Båd 61
Den Lille Kriger
Dennis med H
Mikkel med H
Båd 62
Team Drago
Peter Søbygge
Charlie Søbygge
Båd 63
Team Sebjerg
Jan sebjerg
Flemming Udengaard Sørensen
Båd 64
Team Smut
Allan Mortensen
Lars Thermannsen
Båd 65
Team Blue Bird
Brian Milkowski
Ronni Christiansen
Båd 66
Seaboat
Morten Hinrichsen
Lisbeth Brøndt
Båd 67
SviNett
Johan Stender
Allan Stender
Båd 68
Bahrbund
Martin Bahr Larsen
Maja Sørensen
Båd 69
Vytus Team
Vytas Raudminas
Gast
Båd 70
Team phønix
Jørgen albertsen
Tim albertsen
Båd 71
Chimpansen
Andreas Friis Hansen
Søren Hansen
Båd 72
Team Glentemose
Morten Glentemose
Jonas Krøyers
Båd 73
Mac'rellen
Thomas Bøge Nielsen
Jens Bøge Nielsen
Båd 74
Den Grønne
Kristian Walmod-larsen
Sanne hermann
Båd 75
Det Falske Sted
Morten Rasmussen
Peter Nicolajsen
Båd 76
Team Lilly Rose
Tony Rahmeh
Brian Luplau
Båd 77
TeamHustler
Henrik Jensen
Erik Shramm
Båd 78
Team Smølfen
Jimmie Johansen
Jacob Kofod
Båd 79
Team Ørnen
Allan Leander Østergreen
Brian Leander Østergreen
Båd 80
storm
claus petersen
anders lund
Båd 81
Team turboskrubben
Jens kure olsen
Loke Martinus ried
Båd 82
Ohøj
Emil højfeldt
Søren Olssen
Båd 83
Team pro fish og Hunt
Rasmus Olsen
Simon Møllbach
Båd 84
fiona
michael olsen
michael corfitsen
Båd 85
Team Ladi
Kurt Olsen
Gert Christiansen
Båd 86
Team Mulle
Lasse Sørensen
Kim Sørensen
Båd 87
Team Lange Lone
Claus Pihl
Jesper Schachtschabel
Båd 88
TEAM MP
Michael Jørgensen
Michael Nielsen
Båd 89
Gin og Tonic
Søren Knudsen
Claus Pedersen
Båd 90
TEAM DELFI
Henning Larsen
Kenneth Larsen
Båd 91
Team Winther
Stefan Olsen
Thomas Meinertsen
Båd 92
Team Såhugdog
Rasmus Almbjørn
??
Båd 93
ALEA
Anders Laursen
Kim Stougaard
Båd 94
FRIDA
Martin Schousboe
Carsten Helt
Båd 95
Team Svend Erik
Anders Vinther Hansen
Tor Bentsen
Båd 96
Team lillevang
Rene andersen
Jørgen bonde
Båd 97
Miss x
Lasse Lund christiansen
Daniel Lund hansen
Båd 98
Falling madonna
Peter christiansen
Carsten jensen
Båd 99
Mar-Mik
Allan krarup Ejsenhardt
Martin Gammelgaard Krarup Ejsenhardt
Båd 100
Team Rejen
Flemming Barfoed
Patrick Henriksen
Båd 101
Belize
Michael Høj
Torben Jespersen
Båd 102
Team Trophy
Thomas Pedersen
Kim Pedersen
Båd 103
Team Mojo
Ronnie jørgensen
Kjeld jørgensen
Båd 104
Bertha
Svend Pedersen
Erik Pedersen
Båd 105
Rytter
Torben Rytter
Søren Vestergaard
Båd 106
Team borgsted
Jørgen borgsted
Lars borgsted
Båd 107
Team lille my
Jannick Jespersen
Mads Jespersen
Båd 108
BJ Biler
Jørgen Als
Jimmy Jensen
Båd 109
Team Eriksen
Lars Eriksen
Nicholas Eriksen
Båd 110
Team Kathrine
Allan Christensen
Kenneth Madsen
Båd 111
Team Ottedk
claus ortvald
Palle Holgersen
Båd 112
F.I.F
Allan Ernstsen
Jes Hansen
Båd 113
Wahoo
Bjørn Petersen
Niels lentz
Båd 114
Team LISTO
Rene Tamsen
Nicolaj Fruehave Kristensen
Båd 115
Poacher II
Heino Langtoft
Kasper Bjørk
Båd 116
Team Dingle-Pirk
Knud Lund
Alex Rasmussen
Båd 117
Team Skørbug
Morten Petersen
Henrik Petersen
Båd 118
Blue marlin
Rene Pedersen
Jan Pedersen
Båd 119
Blackfish
Peter Svanberg
Lasse Thernøe
Translate »